2012 Red Top Rumble Race Results

OA Award Placement Bib # Name Age Gender City Finish
1 1st - Male 165 Nathan Haskins 23 MALE Kennesaw 1:08:39
2 2nd - Male 31 Sean 'Run Bum' Blanto 25 MALE Atlanta 1:16:49
3 3rd - Male 179 Michaell Howell 30 MALE Smyrna 1:17:37
4 4th - Male 376 Tim Tatarka 31 MALE Acworth 1:18:18
5 5th - Male 18 Jonathan Bair 38 MALE Marietta 1:18:35
6 6th - Male 44 Brent Boyle 38 MALE Atlanta 1:18:49
7 1st - Master Male 27 James Bickelhaupt 41 MALE Smyrna 1:19:02
8 7th - Male 35 Steven Bothe Jr 35 MALE Newnan 1:19:19
9 8th - Male 19 Chris Bair 30 MALE Atlanta 1:19:22
10 9th - Male 283 Bob O'Brien 47 MALE Woodstock 1:19:46
11 10th - Male 234 Brett Luna 24 MALE Kennesaw 1:21:27
12   242 Keith Marshall 46 MALE Alpharetta 1:21:45
13   221 Nico Lavrijsen 33 MALE Dunwoody 1:22:04
14 1st - Female 250 Deanna McCurdy 37 FEMALE Peachtree City 1:22:12
15   257 Shawn McKinnon 39 MALE Newnan 1:22:12
16   64 Michael Campbell 36 MALE Atlanta 1:23:58
17 1st - Grandmaster 216 Larry Lanier 50 MALE Canton 1:24:07
18 2nd - Female 289 Holly Ortlund 38 FEMALE Decatur 1:24:07
19   5 Daniel Arnett 37 MALE Atlanta 1:24:29
20   260 Zach Middlebrooks 34 MALE Alpharetta 1:24:31
21   151 Mark Greiner 52 MALE Fayetteville 1:25:31
22   167 James Hedges 31 MALE Atlanta 1:25:48
23 3rd - Female 319 Lisa Randall 33 FEMALE Canton 1:25:52
24   268 John Mollenhour 55 MALE Ellijay 1:25:56
25 4th - Female 76 Haley Chura 26 FEMALE Atlanta 1:26:02
26   255 Darrel McHugh 40 MALE Acworth 1:26:28
27   363 William Stewart 46 MALE Atlanta 1:26:36
28 5th - Female 57 Kate Brun 25 FEMALE Kennesaw 1:26:38
29   261 Kevin Milam 39 MALE Atlanta 1:26:53
30   22 Michael Bayer 39 MALE Smyrna 1:27:04
31 6th - Female 139 Laura Gold 28 FEMALE Atlanta 1:27:48
32   111 Mark Ellingson 42 MALE Atlanta 1:28:02
33   72 Chris Celka 43 MALE Suwanee 1:28:09
34   386 Ray Thompson 51 MALE Atlanta 1:30:19
35   336 Spencer Roby 15 MALE Roswell 1:30:26
36   426 Josh Woiderski 35 MALE Atlanta 1:30:35
37   416 Matthew West 48 MALE Marietta 1:30:56
38   243 Scott Martineau 34 MALE Canton 1:30:59
39   270 Deano Montreuil 43 MALE Suwanee 1:31:00
40   13 Doug Bachman 40 MALE Roswell 1:31:20
41 7th - Female 45 Kari Bradley 39 FEMALE Decatur 1:31:21
42   63 Mitch Butler 48 MALE Fayetteville 1:31:24
43   390 Kyle Torok 33 MALE Atlanta 1:31:27
44   77 Ryan Cobb 35 MALE Acworth 1:31:28
45   145 David Grant 31 MALE Acworth 1:32:04
46   361 Joshua Stephens 23 MALE Kennesaw 1:32:08
47   262 Christian Griffith 41 MALE Norcross 1:32:10
48   88 Brian Cross 35 MALE Rockmart 1:32:26
49   294 David Parsons 40 MALE Marietta 1:32:34
50 8th - Female 357 Tatyana Spencer 35 FEMALE Tucker 1:32:39
51   236 Dwayne MacInnis 38 MALE Woodstock 1:33:21
52   313 Nate Price 27 MALE Marietta 1:34:59
53   238 Ryan Malec 36 MALE Johns Creek 1:35:01
54   380 Ron Teed 42 MALE Atlanta 1:35:04
55   106 Ray Dombrowski 30 MALE Marietta 1:35:07
56   202 Wes Kaye 41 MALE Atlanta 1:35:08
57   258 Scott Meckert 41 MALE Suwanee 1:35:12
58   412 Brian Warren 35 MALE Marietta 1:35:46
59   353 Troy Snelson 45 MALE Woodstock 1:36:01
60   409 Brian Wainwright 30 MALE Atlanta 1:36:03
61   122 Brian Frank 43 MALE Atlanta 1:36:16
62   9 Phillip Avans 41 MALE Trenton 1:36:24
63   251 David McCurdy 40 MALE Peachtree City 1:36:26
64 1st - Grandmaster 49 Susan Breeding 57 FEMALE Marietta 1:36:29
65   115 Bill Everage 55 MALE Peachtree City 1:36:30
66   32 Dwayne Blew 30 MALE Marietta 1:36:58
67   346 Steven Scoleri 40 MALE West Palm Beac 1:37:13
68   91 Michael Curtin 41 MALE Roswell 1:37:43
69   290 Paul Ott 38 MALE Atlanta 1:37:50
70 1st - Master Fema 292 Hayley Parker 47 FEMALE Suwanee 1:37:57
71 9th - Female 207 Kris Kester 47 FEMALE Duluth 1:38:07
72   61 Dale Burke 43 MALE Canton 1:38:30
73 10th - Female 40 Carolyn Bowen 44 FEMALE Peachtree City 1:38:36
74   228 Leah Liming 41 FEMALE Peachtree City 1:38:37
75   300 Melissa Pfaffenbichle 32 FEMALE Canton 1:38:43
76   52 Jared Brown 35 MALE Mableton 1:38:49
77   219 Todd Lappi 37 MALE Atlanta 1:38:49
78   24 Sam Benedict 65 MALE Atlanta 1:39:05
79   134 Jeffrey Gelinas 50 MALE Cumming 1:39:15
80   117 Jerome Feuiltault 39 MALE Atlanta 1:39:16
81   189 Hattie Johnson 23 FEMALE Woodstock 1:39:17
82   241 John Marion 49 MALE Dunwoody 1:39:18
83   170 David Henry 40 MALE Roswell 1:39:22
84   126 Claudia French 53 FEMALE Dallas 1:39:35
85   144 Geoff Graham 38 MALE Atlanta 1:39:35
86   200 Amelia Kane 22 FEMALE Atlanta 1:39:57
87   171 David Henzlik 49 MALE Atlanta 1:40:03
88   214 Rachel Langelotti 38 FEMALE Mableton 1:40:09
89   204 Curt Kersey 42 MALE Alpharetta 1:40:17
90   252 Anya McDonald 32 FEMALE Atlanta 1:40:29
91   208 Thomas Kifowit 53 MALE Woodstock 1:40:38
92   272 Chris Moorman 48 MALE Atlanta 1:40:46
93   348 James Shelden 56 MALE Atlanta 1:41:04
94   337 Rick Rogers 46 MALE Kennesaw 1:41:11
95   193 Brad Jones 38 MALE Atlanta 1:41:13
96   349 Paul Shingler 37 MALE Atlanta 1:41:28
97   99 Thomas Davis 51 MALE Atlanta 1:41:30
98   296 Bob Pelletier 51 MALE Atlanta 1:41:35
99   7 Manubir Arora 41 MALE Atlanta 1:41:37
100   176 Thomas Holloway 43 MALE Woodstock 1:41:37
101   232 Stephen Little 49 MALE Atlanta 1:41:43
102   166 Mark Hawn 48 MALE Atlanta 1:41:47
103   350 Simon Smith 40 MALE Marietta 1:42:02
104   320 Chris Randall 34 MALE Canton 1:42:05
105   131 Shane Galbraith 40 MALE Gainesville 1:42:11
106   226 Rick Levin 55 MALE Atlanta 1:42:13
107   71 Chip Cavin 39 MALE Canton 1:42:20
108   104 Tony Dicks 38 MALE Woodstock 1:42:31
109   246 Trey Mayo 31 MALE Atlanta 1:42:37
110   303 Malissa Piersol 54 FEMALE Atlanta 1:42:39
111   175 Tymm Hoffman 38 MALE Austell 1:42:46
112   341 Gerald Schaefer 41 MALE Atlanta 1:42:59
113   343 Vernon Schmitz 48 MALE Sharpsburg 1:43:02
114   259 Stuart Michels 46 MALE Marietta 1:43:03
115   119 Natalie Fischer 40 FEMALE Marietta 1:43:04
116   127 Eric Friedman 41 MALE Dunwoody 1:43:04
117   326 Doug Rhodes 47 MALE Kennesaw 1:43:06
118   217 Ben LaPointe 33 MALE Atlanta 1:43:07
119   155 Jamie Hais 26 FEMALE Atlanta 1:43:13
120   401 Dale VanHooser 53 MALE Duluth 1:43:27
121   215 Rachel Langman 20 FEMALE Athens 1:43:37
122   112 Dan Ellithorp 57 MALE Atlanta 1:43:43
123   420 Jeff Williams 47 MALE Newburgh 1:43:46
124   199 Chris Kallio 34 MALE Atlanta 1:43:55
125   286 Rami Odeh 49 MALE Sandy Springs 1:44:09
126   406 Vincent Voisin 37 MALE Atlanta 1:44:16
127   237 Brian Madden 44 MALE Alpharetta 1:44:18
128   379 Alan Teague 33 MALE Kennesaw 1:44:29
129   80 Baylor Coffman 39 MALE Avondales Esta 1:44:44
130   190 Paula Johnson 50 FEMALE Decatur 1:44:58
131   42 Jenna Boyd 37 FEMALE Atlanta 1:45:33
132   342 Mark Schaffer 53 MALE Canton 1:45:41
133   184 Erin Inks 30 FEMALE Decatur 1:46:01
134   316 Mark Radicchi 40 MALE Kennesaw 1:46:01
135   428 Richard Woodfield 53 MALE Norcross 1:46:05
136   403 Hector Vera 48 MALE Atlanta 1:46:15
137   213 Jeff Laman 41 MALE Atlanta 1:47:04
138   280 Bruce Northrop 55 MALE Dunwoody 1:47:18
139   339 Jennifer Romano 37 FEMALE Decatur 1:47:25
140   53 Elizabeth Brown 47 FEMALE Dunwoody 1:47:29
141   293 Sarah Parrish 34 FEMALE Atlanta 1:47:31
142   132 David Gaynoe 36 MALE Atlanta 1:47:43
143   365 Pamela Stone-McCoy 46 FEMALE Woodstock 1:48:15
144   399 Shannon Underwood 40 FEMALE Kennesaw 1:48:23
145   392 Brian Trinkle 49 MALE Alpharetta 1:48:28
146   120 Andrew Flowers 26 MALE Atlanta 1:48:35
147   307 Christopher Portelli 38 MALE Roswell 1:48:36
148   223 Debbi Legg 47 FEMALE Suwanee 1:48:44
149   324 Jessica Reissig 35 FEMALE Atlanta 1:48:59
150   152 Gregory Griffin 43 MALE Roswell 1:49:00
151   128 Bill Fuller 64 MALE Peachtree City 1:49:24
152   93 Dena Daniel 40 FEMALE Marietta 1:49:33
153   279 Tom Nicodemus 41 MALE Marietta 1:49:41
154   38 Lindsay Bourdon 26 FEMALE Cartersville 1:49:56
155   322 Rob Reader 41 MALE Marietta 1:50:07
156   138 Ted Godlewski 42 MALE Atlanta 1:50:09
157   344 Joseph Schum 50 MALE Decatur 1:50:15
158   197 Peter Kaiser 50 MALE Roswell 1:50:16
159   6 Craig Arnold 51 MALE   1:50:27
160   182 Rob Hutchinson 57 MALE Atlanta 1:50:34
161   17 Claire Bacon 39 FEMALE Marietta 1:50:39
162   305 Mike Pominville 46 MALE Acworth 1:50:41
163   103 Shane Dickerson 40 MALE Suwanee 1:50:47
164   65 Jan Campbell 44 FEMALE Kennesaw 1:50:58
165   224 Scott Lenhart 39 MALE Atlanta 1:51:09
166   50 Paul  Bridgers 36 MALE Acworth 1:51:12
167   198 Chrissie Kallio 37 FEMALE Atlanta 1:51:13
168   400 Anne Urmanski 39 FEMALE Mableton 1:51:25
169   47 Todd Bradshaw 48 MALE Canton 1:51:31
170   114 Teri Estle 37 FEMALE Grayson 1:51:37
171   90 Christine Curtin 40 FEMALE Roswell 1:51:41
172   377 Corrine Tawes 39 FEMALE Roswell 1:51:41
173   43 Christina Boyle 36 FEMALE Atlanta 1:51:42
174   291 Paul Parker 32 MALE Woodstock 1:51:42
175   398 Maureen Underwood 44 FEMALE Roswell 1:51:58
176   333 John Ridgley 43 MALE Mableton 1:52:31
177   419 Pamela White 44 FEMALE Pine Lake 1:52:44
178   311 Jason Price 35 MALE Roswell 1:52:50
179   8 Lauren Aschmann 28 FEMALE Atlanta 1:52:53
180   180 Jody Hudmon 43 FEMALE Roswell 1:52:54
181   429 Alex Young 34 MALE Atlanta 1:52:54
182   73 Greg Chiarello 63 MALE Suwanee 1:53:02
183   108 Paul Duso 64 MALE Carrollton 1:53:02
184   362 Amy  Stewart 39 FEMALE Acworth 1:53:07
185   29 Troy Blackman 43 MALE Canton 1:53:29
186   194 Susan Jones 57 FEMALE Atlanta 1:53:34
187   302 Valerie Pichardo 39 FEMALE Atlanta 1:53:34
188   304 Jeff Piersol 55 MALE Atlanta 1:53:34
189   110 Janet Edwards 42 FEMALE Cedartown 1:53:50
190   364 Richard Stokes 40 MALE Marietta 1:54:08
191   269 Marcos Monterde 29 MALE Douglasville 1:55:00
192   58 Bill Buchanan 37 MALE Kenneaw 1:55:03
193   282 Paul Nyholm 39 MALE Marietta 1:55:09
194   211 Rachel Kossover 30 FEMALE Atlanta 1:55:10
195   97 Tobey Davis 39 FEMALE Atlanta 1:55:16
196   415 Constance Wernersbach 57 FEMALE Fayetteville 1:55:29
197   389 James Tomko 46 MALE Atlanta 1:55:34
198   183 Daniel Ingevaldson 33 MALE Marietta 1:55:47
199   142 Joseph Gorski 33 MALE Kennesaw 1:55:52
200   92 Chris Daniel 41 MALE Marietta 1:56:01
201   371 Chris Sullivan 36 MALE Marietta 1:56:02
202   284 Ansley O'Neal 26 FEMALE Atlanta 1:56:03
203   181 Stacey Hurd 44 FEMALE Alpharetta 1:56:08
204   156 James Haley 45 MALE Canton 1:56:10
205   218 Jessica LaPointe 33 FEMALE Atlanta 1:56:20
206   147 Sonja Greeley 43 FEMALE Atlanta 1:56:26
207   306 Lisa Popovic 45 FEMALE Woodstock 1:56:59
208   394 Jennifer Tucker 36 FEMALE Marietta 1:57:00
209   244 Will Mathews 26 MALE Atlanta 1:57:04
210   164 Scott Harris 51 MALE Atlanta 1:57:11
211   360 David Steinken 46 MALE Kennesaw 1:57:19
212   116 Katie Fennell 28 FEMALE Smyrna 1:57:25
213   168 Ruth Henderson 52 FEMALE Kennesaw 1:57:27
214   230 Nicole Lindstrom 26 FEMALE LaGrange 1:57:30
215   210 Derek Knight 38 MALE Cumming 1:58:20
216   100 John Davis 40 MALE Marietta 1:58:25
217   16 Sarah Bacon 36 FEMALE Atlanta 1:58:32
218   125 Angela Freeman 46 FEMALE Roswell 1:58:44
219   256 Kelly McKelvey 42 FEMALE Roswell 1:58:46
220   69 Roger Carr 44 MALE Atlanta 1:58:58
221   59 Joyce Buchleitner 53 FEMALE Alpharetta 1:59:07
222   327 Robert Ricaud 29 MALE Marietta 1:59:12
223   84 Jim Corley 53 MALE Marietta 1:59:14
224   351 Charles Smitherman 33 MALE Dalton 1:59:20
225   352 Marina Smitherman 34 FEMALE Dalton 1:59:20
226   347 Di Sha 37 FEMALE Decatur 1:59:22
227   239 Kelly Marcuzzi 40 FEMALE Marietta 1:59:24
228   172 David Hersey 20 MALE Hollis 1:59:26
229   178 Susan Hornbuckle 48 FEMALE Decatur 1:59:29
230   153 Steven Guerra 42 MALE Atlanta 1:59:33
231   205 Cristy Kesling 38 FEMALE Acworth 1:59:38
232   185 Nicole Jayne 26 FEMALE Atlanta 1:59:50
233   186 Christopher Jayne 27 MALE Atlanta 1:59:50
234   265 Denise Mirabella 41 FEMALE Canton 1:59:54
235   281 Roderick Norton 52 MALE Alpharetta 2:00:07
236   432 Christian Zember 16 MALE Conyers 2:00:11
237   414 Donna Werner 43 FEMALE Atlanta 2:00:14
238   70 JoEllen Carter 49 FEMALE Atlanta 2:00:24
239   1 Justin Adair 37 MALE Atlanta 2:00:26
240   315 Nelson Radford 51 MALE Lawrenceville 2:00:26
241   288 Amanda Orr 42 FEMALE Kennesaw 2:00:55
242   287 Jeremy Orr 38 MALE Kennesaw 2:00:56
243   192 Leslie  Joiner 41 FEMALE Decatur 2:00:58
244   299 John Petillo 39 MALE Sugar Hill 2:01:03
245   54 Scott Brown 46 MALE Dunwoody 2:01:04
246   383 Ford Thigpen 42 MALE Kennesaw 2:01:41
247   159 Eve Hall 45 FEMALE Kennesaw 2:01:49
248   26 Felicia Bianchi 49 FEMALE Decatur 2:02:00
249   248 Meg McClung 38 FEMALE Alpharetta 2:02:04
250   11 Katie  Babcock 25 FEMALE Marietta 2:02:19
251   335 Scott Roby 45 MALE Roswell 2:02:57
252   368 Boris Striepen 46 MALE Watkinsville 2:03:10
253   229 Mark Lindstrom 57 MALE LaGrange 2:03:31
254   109 Aaron Dwileski 38 MALE Acworth 2:03:32
255   149 Anna Green 26 FEMALE Atlanta 2:03:33
256   129 Jason Gabrels 39 MALE Buford 2:03:42
257   105 Nina Dobbs 24 FEMALE Atlanta 2:03:59
258   201 Rebecca Kayati 42 FEMALE Cumming 2:04:35
259   98 Mary Deane Davis 42 FEMALE Lilburn 2:05:15
260   295 Alpa Patel 41 FEMALE Atlanta 2:05:16
261   169 Gary Henderson 53 MALE Kennesaw 2:05:22
262   102 Stephen Devinney 43 MALE Atlanta 2:05:40
263   196 David Kaczorowski 35 MALE Kennesaw 2:05:46
264   340 Joe Ruzicka 47 MALE Acworth 2:06:03
265   297 Beth Perryman 41 FEMALE Cumming 2:06:04
266   75 Chanda Childress 42 FEMALE Gainesville 2:06:05
267   3 Katie Anderson 24 FEMALE Atlanta 2:06:29
268   33 Catharine Boice 24 FEMALE Atlanta 2:06:29
269   407 Dave Waddell 53 MALE Marietta 2:06:37
270   39 Allison Bourdon 22 FEMALE Cartersville 2:07:14
271   4 Walter Appleby 39 MALE Oxford 2:07:20
272   60 John Burgess 42 MALE Decatur 2:07:21
273   34 Kellie Boles 41 FEMALE Roswell 2:07:34
274   424 Robert Wilson 40 MALE Roswell 2:08:11
275   421 Heather Williams 29 FEMALE Cartersville 2:08:36
276   355 Russell Souter 41 MALE Cumming 2:08:51
277   148 John Greeley 38 MALE Atlanta 2:09:11
278   67 Kia Taylor 35 FEMALE Acworth 2:09:20
279   87 Sherry Cox 40 FEMALE Peachtree City 2:09:25
280   86 Brian Cox 39 MALE Peachtree City 2:09:26
281   78 Avery Cobb 13 MALE Acworth 2:09:28
282   329 Karen Richardson 46 FEMALE Alpharetta 2:09:33
283   177 Lauren Holtzclaw 26 FEMALE Atlanta 2:10:50
284   263 Lee Miller 58 MALE Mableton 2:10:59
285   83 Frank Conti 60 MALE Marietta 2:11:34
286   397 Christopher Uhrig 38 MALE Dallas 2:11:51
287   388 Brent Timmerman 29 MALE Smyrna 2:11:55
288   264 Marlene Milz 50 FEMALE Sandy springs 2:12:25
289   408 Rob Wade 36 MALE Atlanta 2:12:32
290   413 Heidi  Weitzel 38 FEMALE Chamblee 2:13:07
291   107 Alan Doutre 41 MALE Marietta 2:13:54
292   405 Kelly Villani 38 FEMALE Dallas 2:14:05
293   427 Felicia Womack 40 FEMALE Dallas 2:14:12
294   12 Stephanie Bachman 39 FEMALE Roswell 2:14:30
295   430 David Zember 41 MALE Conyers 2:14:36
296   14 Lori Bachtel 36 FEMALE Acworth 2:14:40
297   233 Ken Locke 48 MALE Cartersville 2:15:11
298   206 Tom Kesling 41 MALE Acworth 2:15:22
299   354 Thom Sokol 31 MALE Atlanta 2:15:42
300   48 Wes Breeding 67 MALE Marietta 2:15:45
301   157 Richard Hall 61 MALE Woodstock 2:16:07
302   345 Debora Schum 50 FEMALE Atlanta 2:16:21
303   10 Paul Awtrey 35 MALE Powder Springs 2:16:55
304   121 Rob Forbes 42 MALE Cartersville 2:16:55
305   308 Katie Pothier 29 FEMALE Duluth 2:17:07
306   212 Jessica Laiti 27 FEMALE Johns Creek 2:17:24
307   393 Carrie Trotter 27 FEMALE Marietta 2:17:24
308   372 Jennifer Sutton 41 FEMALE Dallas 2:17:39
309   433 Karin Stubbs 38 FEMALE Kennesaw 2:17:43
310   275 Allison Morgan 31 FEMALE Dallas 2:18:11
311   25 Lisa Bennett 52 FEMALE Roswell 2:18:50
312   411 Beth Walters 47 FEMALE Atlanta 2:19:09
313   113 Jobst Elster 40 MALE Smyrna 2:19:33
314   382 Sudie Teszler 49 FEMALE Atlanta 2:19:39
315   15 Kevin Bachtel 37 MALE Acworth 2:20:37
316   334 Melinda Roberts 39 FEMALE McDonough 2:20:52
317   418 Stephen White 42 MALE Suwanee 2:21:09
318   395 Tanya Uherka 52 FEMALE Atlanta 2:21:44
319   101 Amy Demoss 38 FEMALE Marietta 2:22:48
320   160 Rick Hall 45 MALE Kennesaw 2:22:53
321   276 Mark Morris 34 MALE Atlanta 2:24:32
322   187 Amanda Jobe 30 FEMALE Cartersville 2:25:15
323   410 Debbie Walls 55 FEMALE Gainesville 2:26:01
324   332 Jen Ridgley 43 FEMALE Mableton 2:26:44
325   188 Denise Johnson 42 FEMALE Marietta 2:27:30
326   271 Jessica Moore 26 FEMALE Atlanta 2:27:50
327   124 Betsy Frasier 43 FEMALE Atlanta 2:29:15
328   136 Kathy Givens 63 FEMALE Douglasville 2:29:18
329   249 Alan McCoy 57 MALE Acworth 2:29:53
330   384 Stephanie Thomas 43 FEMALE Atlanta 2:31:05
331   423 Eric Willoughby 31 MALE Smyrna 2:31:59
332   95 Michelle Dasher 43 FEMALE Milton 2:32:45
333   267 Sharon Mize 55 FEMALE Atlanta 2:32:56
334   325 Becky Rentz 55 FEMALE Clarkston 2:35:16
335   37 Victoria Bourdon 52 FEMALE Cartersville 2:39:02
336   385 Len Thompson 38 MALE Marietta 2:42:08
337   285 Christina O'Neill 25 FEMALE Atlanta 2:42:29
338   82 Joanne Cono 49 FEMALE Atlanta 2:43:12
339   431 Tricia Zember 41 FEMALE Conyers 2:43:41
340   404 Debra Vercammen 45 FEMALE Canton 2:45:00
341   417 Christa West 35 FEMALE Acworth 2:45:55
342   323 Ron Redding 36 MALE Alpharetta 2:45:57
343   79 Muriel Cochran 50 FEMALE Kennesaw 2:56:43
344   314 Kaffy Radford 49 FEMALE Lawrenceville 3:01:06
345   81 Erin Collins 30 FEMALE Marietta 3:02:18
346   74 Deb Chichester 50 FEMALE Stone Mountain 3:07:56
347   391 Karen Towery 45 FEMALE Acworth 3:13:01
348   140 Allison Gonzalez 29 FEMALE Kennesaw 3:15:58

GUTS Sponsors

 

GUTS is proudly sponsored by........

phidippedes MoonPie Big Peach vertical hi (1) Formwell.jpg

 headerlogo.png onestep_logo.gif BDRC_logo.jpg core.logo.gif