2020 Pine Mountain results

Dec 6, 2020

46 Miler

Place Name Time Gender Age City State

1
Matthew Cohane 07:54:24.191 M 22 Fort Benning GA

2
Brent Cassady 08:01:03.134 M 42 Atlanta GA

3
Jason Teitloff 08:32:25.986 M 39 Dothan AL

4
Henrik Malmberg 08:35:45.353 M 46 Atlanta GA

5
Dan Stoner 09:27:18.276 M 46 Gainesville FL

6
Jason Graham 09:32:43.667 M 41 TALLAHASSEE FL

7
Jeffery Dannemiller 09:39:29.145 M 33 Montgomery AL

8
Joseph Gummo 09:45:03.360 M 23 Bethel Park PA

9
Rick Clark 09:49:38.052 M 46 Avondale Estates GA

10
Rob Ellis 09:49:45.687 M 34 Atlanta GA

11
Chris McChargue 09:53:16.181 M 37 Opelika AL

12
Holly Adams 10:07:07.095 F 42 Marietta GA

13
Shannon McCarthy 10:07:23.613 F 29 Savannah GA

14
Robert Woodall 10:09:45.402 M 43 Sims NC

15
Gregory Adams 10:25:30.266 M 30 Concord GA

16
Kyle Burgamy 10:50:47.396 M 40 Milledgeville GA

17
Brian Hulbert 11:02:50.626 M 45 Birmingham AL

18
Sketch Ditty 11:22:10.805 M 43 Holly Springs GA

19
Scott Boe 11:23:50.310 M 54 Tampa FL

20
Michael Verdisco 11:29:57.458 M 53 Tampa FL

21
Jj Johnson 11:30:48.273 M 40 Savannah GA

22
Jim O'Connor 11:33:33.033 M 57 Hahira GA

23
Chad Caswell 11:36:42.144 M 22 Enterprise AL

24
Adam Sjoholm 11:45:50.056 M 27 Midland GA

25
William Gerhardt 11:45:53.026 M 26 Columbus GA

26
Scott Wright 11:50:24.826 M 43 Gainesville FL

27
Sabra Gonzalez 11:57:05.270 F 45 Marietta GA

28
Carson King 12:18:06.210 M 34 Columbus OH

29
Chris Fox 12:18:47.340 M 40 Atlanta GA

30
Justin Hammond 12:18:54.249 M 30 McDonough GA

31
Christopher Fredrikson 12:28:35.651 M 23 Enterprise AL

32
Gregory Griffin 12:40:14.382 M 52 Roswell GA

 

19 Miler

Place Name Time Gender Age City State

1
Jonathan Newton 02:33:02.524 M 33 Lawrenceville GA

2
Ryan Thompson 02:38:07.947 M 39 Auburn AL

3
Jeremy Shirey 02:41:04.532 M 42 Moreland GA

4
Lee L'Oste-Brown 02:53:49.879 M 40 Columbus GA

5
Kat Schuller 03:03:02.484 F 33 Decatur GA

6
Marco Jovanovich 03:07:31.168 M 40 Columbus GA

7
Ethan Frey 03:17:30.464 M 30 Phenix city AL

8
Gabriella Passidomo 03:17:40.214 F 29 Naples FL

9
Daniel Matisoff 03:19:58.907 M 41 Atlanta GA

10
Mohammad Amini 03:20:46.697 M 63 Peachtree City GA

11
Benjamin Dennis 03:21:36.694 M 39 Columbus GA

12
Katie Ferguson 03:22:07.309 F 38 Marietta GA

13
Cullen Godbold 03:22:28.416 M 22 Stanardsille VA

14
Benji Mitchum 03:22:52.926 M 42 Lanett AL

15
Roberto Huie 03:32:30.400 M 27 Columbus GA

16
Megan Hockman 03:42:48.775 F 26 Decatur GA

17
Tiffany Bellucci 03:44:14.226 F 41 Sharpsburg GA

18
Lou Hartley 03:46:34.089 M 54 Lagrange GA

19
Olaf Detlef 03:46:36.078 M 52 Mableton GA

20
Thomas Fortson 03:47:20.064 M 35 Columbus GA

21
Geoffery Bacon 03:50:02.691 M 28 Columbus GA

22
Thea Foss Von Ahnen 03:50:52.661 F 30 Columbus GA

23
Meggie Meyer 03:50:56.583 F 33 WAVERLY HALL GA

24
David Komaee 03:56:52.152 M 41 Barnesville GA

25
Tod Barclay 03:58:02.348 M 40 Columbus GA

26
Rami Odeh 03:58:07.504 M 58 Atlanta GA

27
James Adams 04:04:22.471 M 43 Columbus GA

28
Matt Davis 04:05:10.531 M 48 Atlanta GA

29
Kim Degonia 04:09:37.323 F 52 Waverly Hall GA

30
Micah Grizzell 04:10:22.599 M 31 Locust Grove GA

31
Ryan Lewis 04:10:24.214 M 30 Milner GA

32
Jamie Gose 04:10:26.716 M 34 Griffin GA

33
Kate Arsenault 04:12:02.176 F 32 Atlanta GA

34
Justin Arsenault 04:12:04.134 M 39 Atlanta GA

35
Gill Autrey 04:12:06.123 M 52 Atlanta GA

36
Jim Heath 04:12:40.221 M 56 Tyrone GA

37
Katharina Griffin 04:14:04.509 F 40 Atlanta GA

38
Brett Israel 04:14:58.678 M 38 Covington GA

39
Todd Smith 04:15:41.711 M 35 Leesburg GA

40
Matt Rollins 04:17:46.058 M 53 Avondale Estates GA

41
Justin Freund 04:19:14.446 M 33 Columbus GA

42
David Kauffman 04:20:48.320 M 29 Oglethorpe GA

43
Maryann Kauffman 04:20:54.520 F 27 Oglethorpe GA

44
Ross Leblanc 04:23:21.823 M 35 Fort Walton Beach FL

45
Megon Steele 04:25:23.509 F 40 Manchester GA

46
Shelton Ansley 04:30:52.527 M 68 Cairo GA

47
Shawn Lasker 04:37:33.022 M 52 Macon GA

48
T Brim 04:39:27.605 M 46 Dawson GA

49
Greg Velasquez 04:42:10.477 M 51 Anniston AL

50
Christina Rice 04:42:33.853 F 42 Leesburg GA

51
Randy Carr 04:42:42.917 M 51 Leesburg GA

52
Shawn Tyska 04:42:45.715 M 48 Roswell GA

53
Sofia Harnedy 04:43:13.747 F 36 Northport AL

54
Patricia Keeney 04:43:46.472 F 58 PEACHTREE CITY GA

55
Steven Davis 04:45:40.807 M 57 Dalton GA

56
Sarah Tynes 04:49:49.161 F 54 Decatur GA

57
Alpa Patel 04:53:15.114 F 50 Atlanta GA

58
Kelvin White 04:54:38.225 M 27 Columbus GA

59
Darryl Brunk 04:58:08.499 M 53 Tyrone GA

60
Michael Campbell 04:58:14.543 M 45 Atlanta GA

61
Demario Lowe 04:58:42.557 M 29 Columbus GA

62
Janet Will 05:00:11.921 F 46 Decatur GA

63
Billy Goodson 05:00:35.250 M 56 Albany GA

64
Robbie Tabb 05:03:35.266 M 46 Leary GA

65
Sudie Teszler 05:07:43.288 F 57 Decatur GA

66
Mark Garrison 05:08:30.516 M 48 Lawrenceville GA

67
Bernard Dale Crooms 05:20:23.927 M 64 FORSYTH GA

68
Christina Kile 05:24:10.202 F 46 Leesburg GA

69
Stephanie Mcnamer 05:28:49.934 F 43 Rex GA

70
Derrell Smith 05:34:05.398 M 55 Albany GA

71
Edwina Keen 05:39:23.761 F 51 Sharpsburg GA

72
Gabi Hauck 05:47:08.960 F 51 Savannah GA

73
Daniela Casbourne 05:47:25.095 F 52 Locust Grove GA

74
Barbara Hook 05:47:26.504 F 51 McDonough GA

75
Angela Taber 05:50:26.775 F 57 Fayetteville GA

76
Alejandra Barclay 05:57:08.978 F 41 Columbus GA

77
Deborah Ansley 06:16:06.317 F 64 Cairo GA

78
Christy Garcia 06:18:13.427 F 55 Calhoun GA

79
Pam Shook 06:37:19.576 F 52 Leesburg GA

80
Claudia Cucina 06:43:00.295 F 47 Albany GA

81
Nancy French 06:43:20.860 F 68 Albany GA

82
Arthur Crosby 07:03:00.057 M 68 Gordon AL

83
Daniel Kinna 07:03:04.774 M 34 Kathleen GA

84
Tammy Jones 07:10:41.784 F 52 Fayetteville GA

85
Jeannie Schultz 08:23:03.977 F 48 Griffin GA

86
Lisa Stimson 08:33:58.364 F 52 Fayetteville GA

GUTS Sponsors

 

GUTS is proudly sponsored by........

   RudyP.logo.black   headerlogo.png

MoonPieBig Peach vertical hi (1) phidippedesonestep_logo.gif BDRC_logo.jpg