2015 Pine Mountain Results

46 Mile - Prelim results *Contact RD at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. with questions*

Place Bib # Name Finish Age Gender
    1 26 Dare Evan 06:47:08.869 28 M
    2 35 Fix Josh 07:56:56.989 41 M
    3 39 Gray Ben 07:58:41.620 44 M
    4 110 Yawn Caleb 08:09:36.907 24 M
    5 58 Lucas Vincent 08:19:10.186 38 M
    6 55 Lawford Sean 08:24:39.214 41 M
    7 59 Mason Jon 08:27:41.353 41 M
    8 78 Roberts Andy 08:37:33.527 48 M
    9 13 Carlos Resendiz 08:43:22.194 43 M
    10 46 Hassell Brack 08:52:41.317 32 M
    11 96 Speakman Steven 09:15:38.201 43 M
    12 75 Raby Jennifer 09:16:32.667 32 F
    13 92 Smith Allen 09:22:29.199 48 M
    14 10 Call Jarrod 09:29:24.590 32 M
    15 72 Pollard John 09:34:23.221 35 M
    16 61 McClanahan Brooke 09:36:10.947 39 F
    17 74 Rogel Omar 09:36:50.571 33 M
    18 57 Lefebvre Guillaume 09:37:22.226 29 M
    19 65 McLaughlin Jamie 09:41:04.455 41 M
    20 95 Southern Michael 09:47:27.303 26 M
    21 69 Palmer Hugh 09:47:52.347 25 M
    22 30 Dye Michael 09:50:02.183 36 M
    23 42 Hall Dusty 09:50:35.596 39 M
    24 90 Smith Ted 10:01:21.616 42 M
    25 50 Jimenez Violeta 10:09:27.945 30 F
    26 9 Brown Todd 10:13:05.953 46 M
    27 29 Dunstan Daniel 10:17:59.285 48 M
    28 71 Parssinen Trevor 10:18:37.482 42 M
    29 76 Reese Trey 10:18:41.961 44 M
    30 53 Kozik Timothy 10:18:43.903 36 M
    31 86 Silwal Suman 10:23:04.452 46 M
    32 104 Warren Chris 10:23:23.430 40 M
    33 37 Giles Tyler 10:44:01.133 39 M
    34 23 Curtis Brett 10:54:13.721 34 M
    35 12 Campbell Dreama 10:57:38.243 43 F
    36 48 Holly Sarah 10:57:43.147 25 F
    37 28 Dufour John 10:57:47.398 45 M
    38 54 Lail Brandan 10:57:48.966 43 M
    39 67 Musselman Jim 10:59:00.351 55 M
    40 21 Cornelius Jeff 10:59:01.638 30 M
    41 52 King Carson 11:03:00.393 29 M
    42 103 Turner Terra 11:05:22.708 41 F
    43 15 Castronova David 11:05:24.463 52 M
    44 24 Cutchen Daniel 11:05:27.575 54 M
    45 85 Shirley Rebecca 11:08:49.344 33 F
    46 94 Snyder Sarah 11:08:50.256 33 F
    47 47 Henderson Todd 11:11:13.630 47 M
    48 108 Wyatt Doug 11:15:18.691 40 M
    49 102 Treadaway Shane 11:15:50.304 41 M
    50 89 Smith Natalie 11:21:26.965 27 F
    51 62 McComb Heather 11:21:31.526 34 F
    52 81 Schaler Katie 11:21:37.128 34 F
    53 88 Smith Scott 11:21:38.129 42 M
    54 14 Carr Randy 11:27:44.095 46 M
    55 7 Broome Donovan 11:27:50.413 40 M
    56 45 Harvey Gordon 11:30:12.537 48 M
    57 49 Jabat Keith 11:45:58.826 31 M

 

19Mile - prelim results

Place Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender
    1 148 Conkel Michael 02:44:21.037 20 M
    2 111 Ansick William 02:46:41.895 29 M
    3 127 Ansick Emily 02:53:13.088 31 F
    4 225 Thompson Gary 02:54:28.956 35 M
    5 233 Von Ins Chris 03:05:27.826 35 M
    6 152 Draws Kevin 03:07:40.900 48 M
    7 140 Caldwell Anthony 03:09:33.790 25 M
    8 250 Brooking Sally 03:10:59.986 59 F
    9 172 Hammett Tony 03:11:31.192 39 M
    10 218 Shelley Dustin 03:11:35.277 30 M
    11 173 Harris Lisa 03:13:16.597 32 F
    12 208 Ready Jacob 03:19:12.088 22 M
    13 158 Ellison John 03:19:29.554 37 M
    14 205 Printz Amanda 03:22:58.353 37 F
    15 195 Moore Dennis 03:25:50.125 47 M
    16 213 Riggs Brian 03:27:50.815 32 M
    17 237 Whitehill John 03:29:02.916 34 M
    18 157 Edebohls Glenn 03:33:55.333 46 M
    19 182 Johnson Lauren 03:33:56.899 33 F
    20 145 Clarke Peter 03:34:20.900 40 M
    21 150 Davis William 03:35:22.247 37 M
    22 241 Wolk Dave 03:35:27.020 34 M
    23 196 Morgan Ryan 03:35:52.955 40 M
    24 112 Schuster Nick 03:37:51.187 37 M
    25 207 Ramli Rafydah 03:39:22.002 39 F
    26 174 Hartley Christopher 03:39:24.007 39 M
    27 138 Brun Kate 03:39:38.532 29 F
    28 194 Miller Brett 03:39:59.475 37 M
    29 156 Eaves Dennis 03:42:05.781 29 M
    30 239 Williams Sarah 03:52:32.725 48 F
    31 185 Keck Michael 03:52:34.509 37 M
    32 242 Wood Mary 03:54:43.076 49 F
    33 187 Kirk Chantelle 03:54:48.575 40 F
    34 32 Essary Casey 03:54:51.354 36 F
    35 144 Chalmers Juanita 03:56:39.509 33 F
    36 219 Skalski Jane 03:56:41.008 31 F
    37 191 Mathews Lisa 04:03:55.258 48 F
    38 211 Ridgley John 04:05:17.617 47 M
    39 210 Rej Kevin 04:05:47.841 52 M
    40 169 Greer David 04:07:54.683 38 M
    41 1 Anderson Janice 04:09:22.846 49 F
    42 215 Rogers Charlie 04:11:44.634 58 M
    43 80 Ruple Kim 04:16:15.458 49 F
    44 163 Gilmore Hannah 04:17:40.531 31 F
    45 165 Goodson Billy 04:17:46.748 51 M
    46 188 Krambier Dale 04:21:41.769 47 M
    47 160 Fix Amy 04:22:25.550 40 F
    48 181 Howell Cheryl 04:22:31.709 30 F
    49 200 Owens Stacey 04:22:33.480 44 F
    50 238 Whooley Jim 04:23:53.251 43 M
    51 248 Young Ian 04:25:37.566 25 M
    52 247 York Heather 04:28:49.693 38 F
    53 224 Teszler Sudie 04:28:51.207 52 F
    54 128 Arnold Craig 04:30:26.039 55 M
    55 186 Kenah Brian 04:31:20.086 39 M
    56 175 Harvey Sherri 04:31:21.176 51 F
    57 189 Kruapong Athipol 04:32:29.926 42 M
    58 199 Norwood Missy 04:32:54.088 46 F
    59 217 Schultz Lori 04:33:37.247 44 F
    60 223 Stephens Geneva 04:33:38.030 56 F
    61 249 Morgan Katie 04:34:32.761 32 F
    62 216 Salter Brennen 04:34:33.889 38 M
    63 230 Tynes Sarah 04:37:10.972 49 F
    64 204 Pringle Joe 04:37:12.789 56 M
    65 220 Smith Catherine 04:38:01.359 40 F
    66 164 Gonzalez Sabra 04:38:02.857 40 F
    67 234 Walton Denny 04:38:04.893 52 M
    68 151 Diebold Mohn Megan 04:38:07.443 26 F
    69 183 Jones Robert 04:42:05.179 67 M
    70 25 Daley Renee 04:42:08.915 37 F
    71 133 Bennett Tim 04:43:38.023 41 M
    72 179 Hills Kennedy 04:45:35.301 39 F
    73 236 Weinert Lisa 04:45:37.935 52 F
    74 139 Bryan Jo 04:49:41.928 43 F
    75 229 Towler Bianca 04:51:27.272 39 F
    76 134 Blessing Joe 04:52:17.698 51 M
    77 161 Garland Karen 04:53:06.236 41 F
    78 82 Schied Kevin 04:57:33.954 45 M
    79 245 Yew-Wyland Pek Suan 04:59:02.625 43 F
    80 209 Reinhart Ashley 05:01:01.776 30 F
    81 221 Smith Katie 05:01:35.012 37 F
    82 197 Mount Brian 05:01:42.835 41 M
    83 192 McElroy Andrew 05:06:09.882 28 M
    84 159 Fernandez Tatiana 05:11:40.776 46 F
    85 155 Eason Cherie 05:11:42.639 54 F
    86 201 Parrish Chris 05:13:16.447 42 M
    87 235 Weeks Kim 05:16:46.710 52 F
    88 176 Henderson Mallory 05:19:03.733 21 F
    89 38 Gonzalez Antonio 05:23:36.944 40 M
    90 170 Hall Eve 05:33:06.399 49 F
    91 171 Hall Rick 05:33:13.144 49 M
    92 167 Gray Angela 05:35:04.919 32 F
    93 168 Green Van Fleit Callie 05:35:06.215 39 F
    94 5 Baucom Kep 05:36:03.604 32 M
    95 126 Andrews Mote 05:45:29.787 56 M
    96 193 McNamer Stephanie 05:47:44.140 38 F
    97 227 Tillman Terrie 05:48:28.820 48 F
    98 222 Sommers Nisa 05:48:32.110 46 F
    99 203 Powell Adrienne 05:48:34.031 42 F
    100 177 Herbert Stephanie 05:50:00.416 42 F
    101 147 Comer Angie 05:50:01.968 48 F
    102 154 Dwyer Margaret 05:52:17.883 51 F
    103 149 Cooper Andy 06:09:22.268 57 M
    104 131 Barron Rex 06:09:37.842 60 M
    105 162 Giles Lindsey 06:09:39.556 34 F
    106 190 Maas Janette 06:40:56.792 56 F
    107 125 Abdul-Rahim Mujaahid Jameelah 08:28:02.725 47 F
             

GUTS Sponsors

 

GUTS is proudly sponsored by........

phidippedes MoonPie Big Peach vertical hi (1) Formwell.jpg

 headerlogo.png onestep_logo.gif BDRC_logo.jpg core.logo.gif