2010 Pine Mountain Results

Place First Name Last Name G Age ST Time  
1 Mark Lundblad M 42 NC 6:00:27 M1 *
2 Drew Burnett M 29 GA 6:22:44 M2
3 Jon Obst M 27 GA 6:27:57 M3
4 John Dove M 45 GA 6:34:46 M4
5 Sean "Run Bum" Blanton M 24 GA 6:42:13 M5
6 Bryce Carlson M 30 GA 6:56:36  
7 Garrett Brady M 24 KS 6:57:53  
8 Adam Davila M 27 CA 7:00:31  
9 Jessica Marlier F 25 TN 7:05:53 F1 *
10 John Howe M 21 TN 7:06:44  
11 John Mollenhour M 54 GA 7:17:25  
12 Sally Brooking F 54 GA 7:22:26 F2
13 Seth Ruhling M 16 TN 7:23:55  
14 Trent Spake M 34 GA 7:32:27  
15 Adam Kilmer M 39 FL 7:32:30  
16 Brian Genter M 40 GA 7:32:52  
17 Sarah Woerner F 21 TN 7:34:57 F3
18 Joe Justice M 22 TN 7:34:59  
19 Ken Wiggins M 37 AL 7:35:08  
20 Agostino Corigliano M 50 GA 7:38:07  
21 Eric Lederer M 29 TN 7:40:09  
22 Will Jorgensen M 51 TN 7:44:20 **
23 Gregory Hartsfield M 35 GA 7:53:30  
24 Marty Coleman M 49 GA 7:57:03  
25 Malinda Honkus F 40 TN 7:57:25 F4
26 David Greer M 33 GA 7:57:28  
27 Thomas Booker M 50 TN 7:58:07  
28 Scott Driscoll M 31 AL 8:01:08  
29 Timothy Sikora M 30 GA 8:04:45  
30 Andrew Fisher M 20 OK 8:07:37  
31 Brack Hassell M 27 GA 8:10:04  
32 Ryan Cobb M 34 GA 8:10:28  
33 Carl Parmer M 38 GA 8:17:57  
34 Hoa Truong M 36 AZ 8:18:23  
35 Joey Smith M 32 MS 8:19:33  
36 Nathan Tadlock M 31 MS 8:19:44  
37 Molly Freeman F 34 GA 8:20:41 F5
38 Tony Owens M 40 TN 8:26:11  
39 Carissa Skrivanek F 26 GA 8:26:11  
40 Bob Hufnagel M 56 MI 8:27:09  
41 Dreama Campbell F 38 TN 8:28:13  
42 Tiffany Reed F 31 GA 8:28:58  
43 Matt Wilson M 39 AL 8:30:23  
44 Joseph Andrade M 43 AL 8:30:23  
45 Widmar Roman M 27 GA 8:32:32  
46 Tracy Denbleyker F 39 MI 8:34:13  
47 Chris Lepore M 39 GA 8:35:20  
48 Timothy Bishop M 34 CO 8:35:21  
49 Thomas Hodell Jr M 45 GA 8:37:45  
50 Russell Blenk M 45 GA 8:37:47  
51 Robert Lawson M 43 GA 8:38:47  
52 Vincent Tuttle M 42 GA 8:41:17  
53 Kevin Winkler M 19 TX 8:41:46  
54 Mike Price M 51 PA 8:44:41  
55 Edward Gargiulo M 39 CT 8:45:58  
56 Jim Musselman M 50 GA 8:49:26  
57 Richard Schick M 61 GA 8:49:26  
58 Donavon Graves M 38 GA 8:50:48  
59 Perry Sebastian M 51 GA 8:50:55  
60 Andrew Bruner M 30 GA 8:50:55  
61 Aaron Delaigle M 24 GA 8:50:55  
62 Will Glover M 40 FL 8:50:55  
63 Vikena Yutz F 39 GA 8:50:55  
64 Ronnie Hines M 38 GA 8:50:57  
65 Sean O M 38 GA 8:50:57  
66 Kathy Smith F 46 TN 8:53:38  
67 Anil Mujumdar M 36 AL 8:53:40  
68 Charles Raffensperger M 52 GA 9:16:03  
69 David Berdis M 52 GA 9:22:51  
70 Kyle Kugler M 24 FL 9:23:24  
71 Adam McIntyre M 24 FL 9:23:24  
72 Marty Kanter-Cronin M 51 WI 9:23:53  
73 John Pyle M 54 FL 9:27:30  
74 Brett Miller M 32 GA 9:30:16  
75 Dan Burstein M 49 GA 9:30:21  
76 Russell Johnson M 52 GA 9:30:54  
77 Eric Rogers M 35 GA 9:31:50  
78 Jared Burton M 27 NC 9:32:42  
79 Brian Murtagh M 32 GA 9:33:25  
80 Steve Michael M 61 GA 9:35:29  
81 Christoper Shelton M 19 TN 9:35:47  
82 Wayne Downey M 44 GA 9:36:53  
83 Judd McGee M 35 FL 9:39:22  
84 Angie Comer F 43 GA 9:40:13  
85 Jeff Espy M 40 GA 9:41:35  
86 Daniel Keener M 41 GA 9:41:41  
87 Tracy Houpt M 46 GA 9:41:55  
88 Derrick Bowerman M 42 TN 9:46:58  
89 Chris Ladd M 27 TN 9:46:58  
90 Hiram Rogers M 52 TN 9:51:57  
91 Carl Sagasser M 40 GA 9:52:04  
92 Leah Jones F 33 TN 9:52:08  
93 Dean Deziel M 43 TN 9:55:36  
94 Aaron Riess M 36 FL 9:55:57  
95 Jason Rogers M 38 GA 10:01:50  
96 Liza Graves F 54 TN 10:05:19  
97 Tracy Rafferty F 47 TN 10:05:19  
98 Rob Apple M 49 TN 10:05:27  
99 Susan Donnelly F 47 TN 10:05:27  
100 Kerri Patrick Singe F 29 GA 10:05:52  
101 Kimberly Fuller F 39 GA 10:07:02  
102 Ed Compton M 50 GA 10:07:40  
103 Belinda Young F 41 GA 10:10:23  
104 Rhonda Hampton F 50 NC 10:10:43  
105 Shane Hege M 46 TN 10:11:18  
106 Leonard Martin M 57 TN 10:14:48  
107 Julie Adams F 42 TN 10:14:49  
108 Amy Miller F 33 GA 10:15:56  
109 Joel Tapley M 42 GA 10:21:21  
110 Bradford Goodridge M 54 GA 10:34:14  
111 Jessi McGee F 34 FL 10:39:07  
112 Vince Adams M 47 GA DNF  
113 Michael Bennett M 43 GA DNF  
114 Terry Cash M 51 TN DNF  
115 Floyd Coleman M 54 AL DNF  
116 Bruce Fox M 66 TN DNF  
117 Tracy Lee F 40 TN DNF  
118 Caleb McQuistan M 16 TN DNF  
119 Susan Musser F 45 TN DNF  
120 Jo Pace F 38 FL DNF  
121 Donald Palmisano M 37 GA DNF  
122 Kim Pedersen M 34 GA DNF  
123 Anne Riddle Lundbl F 44 NC DNF  
124 Scott Sanders M 52 GA DNF  
125 Patrick Stephens M 22 TX DNF  
126 Willy Syndram M 37 GA DNF  
127 Christopher West M 43 GA DNF  
128 Lisa West F 42 GA DNF  
129 Richard Garcia M 29 FL DNF  
130 Jason Morgan M 27 GA DNF  
131 Jonathan Riley M 28 GA DNF  

GUTS Sponsors

 

GUTS is proudly sponsored by........

phidippedes MoonPie Big Peach vertical hi (1) Formwell.jpg

 headerlogo.png onestep_logo.gif BDRC_logo.jpg core.logo.gif